menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2010 AA-C Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#116013
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#116017
09/14/19 02:30 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#116022
09/15/19 11:00 AM
place
Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
San Diego SC G2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#116029
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Barnard ES - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#116036
09/28/19 12:40 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#116040
10/05/19 09:10 AM
place
UC Gardens - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
3
Home Team:
NFFC G2010 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#116046
10/12/19 02:40 PM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#116052
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#116058
10/26/19 10:50 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
INTRA FC - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#116063
11/02/19 10:10 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Matrix G10 NP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#116073
11/09/19 09:15 AM
place
Lewis MS - #1
Score
A12 vs A1
2
Home Team:
CSC G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#116079
11/16/19 08:50 AM
place
Jerabek Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact